Reservdelar RV 5400-RV5500-RV5600

Nr) Artikel               

1)   Float   

2)   Screw 4*16mm (set of 5)   

3)   Main housing 4wd blue 

4)   Flow outlet 

5)   Motor screen 

6)   Propeller     

7)   Brusch roller  

8)   Roller support     

9)   Motor block shaft pin (set of 5)   

10)  Floating cable plug  

11)  Tire large ral9022 zodiac    

12)  Floating cable 18m (RV 5400) 

12)  Floating cable 21m (RV 5500) 

12)  Floating cable 25m (RV 5600)   

13)  Handle ral9022 ls 

14)  Rim large black zodiac 

15)  Control unit 3v (RV 5400)  

15)  Control unit 4v (RV 5500) 

15)  Control unit 10v (RV 5600)  

16)  Motor block type c (RV 5400)   

16)  Motor block type d (RV 5500/RV 5600)    

17)  Hood blue spoiler   

18)  Wheel bushing zodiac   

19)  Brush (set of 2)  

20)  Floating cable clamp (set of 5)

21)  Drive gear (set of 2) 

22)  Roller (set of 2) 

23)  Ultra fine filter 60u 

24)  Filter canister support 

25)  Transmission 

26)  Cover latch grip pms108 

27)  Screw 4x12 mm (set of 5) 

28)  Screw 4x25 mm (set of 5) 

29)  17 Gear (set of 2) 

30)  Outer bearing (set of 2) 

31)  Screw 2.9x9.5mm (set of 5) 

32)  Caddy handle 

33)  Caddy tube 

34)  Caddy wheels (set of 2) 

35)  Caddy accessories 

36)  Caddy base 

37)  Cover wheels protection 

38)  Remote control holster (RV 5500/RV 5600) 

39) Remote control zodiac (RV 5500/RV 5600)